10,000 Genesis Collection on Solana

MegaOptitron Marketplace

NFT sales fund an automated trading bot that operates 24/7 for locked-in holders. Mint, buy, sell, and trade MegaOptitron NFTs.

Total Minted

0/10,000

Minting opens January 27, 2027 (waitlist)

Floor Price

0.8 SOL

Total Volume

12,450 SOL

Active Listings

423

Common

1 SOL

6,000 available

Rare

1.5 SOL

2,500 available

Epic

2 SOL

1,000 available

Legendary

3.5 SOL

380 available

20 creator reserved

Mythic

5 SOL

90 available

10 creator reserved

⚠️ Reward Activation: NFTs purchased or transferred on the marketplace do NOT have active rewards. The new owner must lock in the NFT to activate automation, $ORB farming, and income shares.

Marketplace Opens After Minting

The NFT marketplace goes live once minting is complete. NFTs will be tradeable here — buying, selling, and lock-in features will activate at launch.

Join the Waitlist

Rarity Tiers

Higher rarity unlocks more automation strategies and higher ORB farming rates.

TierSupplyStrategiesORB Rate
Common6,000 (60%)1 strategy1x
Rare2,500 (25%)2 strategies2x
Epic1,000 (10%)3 strategies + risk management4x
Legendary400 (4%)5 strategies + AI signals8x
Mythic100 (1%)Full AI suite + all strategies16x

Creator Allocation

Creator reserves 10 Mythic (10%) and 20 Legendary (5%) NFTs to maintain premium floor prices.

Creator NFTs are vested for 12 months — non-tradeable during vesting.

Public availability: 9,970 NFTs across all rarity tiers.

Fee Structure

Simple flat fees on every secondary trade. No platform fee on minting.

2.5%

Marketplace Fee

5%

Creator Royalty

FREE

Minting Fee

Pay only NFT price + gas

Total on Secondary Trades7.5%
  • 2.5% flat marketplace fee on every secondary trade
  • 5% flat creator royalty to Bench Dee on every secondary trade
  • No platform fee on minting — you pay only the NFT price + Solana gas (~0.01 SOL)
Join the Waitlist
Opti-Bot
🤖 Opti-BotAUTOMATED LIVE
MegaOpt Best Strategy (Historical)
$31K → $90K Run
Trades: 24
Win: 75.0%
W/L: 18/6
Net P&L: +$59800.00
Best Win: +$7300.00
$500-1000 margin · max lev 300-500x · 15-min expiry · trailing stop
Counter Strat (Live Demo Test)
Unable to load live data